Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E159-21-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/6-5/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R96 Teams
Branden Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hubert Schroeder
( Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
( The Web Slingers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean OKeeffe
( Puma Yoshis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R96 Teams
Clinton Mendez
( Hulk smashers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Valenzuela
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Molly Lovegren
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Calad
( Blue Water Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
( Golden Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Suzanne Lynch
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R96 Teams
Brian Hanhart
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danilo Caputo
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Glenn White
( Golden Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Junior Ventura
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( Chili Peppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cole Minarik
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Kim
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Parsons
( Green Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Villalobos
( Money Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacob Martin
( Blue Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Upcraft
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Corbin
( Hornets FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pedro Menjivar
( Navy seals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Masters
( White Lightning Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chewie Joyce
( TUSTIN FIRE )
6
2 - 3 - 1
14
13
1
7
0
7
1.17
0
BU10 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( White Dragons )
8
1 - 7 - 0
17
38
-21
3
0
3
0.38
0
Agustin Landa
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Agustin Landa
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
6
1
20
0
20
6.67
0
Alberto Anon
( Neon Galaxy )
8
4 - 4 - 0
21
26
-5
12
0
12
1.50
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
( The Dragons )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
11
-9
5
0
5
1.67
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
( The Dragons )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
13
-11
2
0
2
1.00
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
8
6 - 2 - 0
33
16
17
18
0
18
2.25
0
Danilo Caputo
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
2
0
2
1.00
0
Danilo Caputo
3
2 - 0 - 1
11
9
2
24
0
24
8.00
0
Dario Sanchez
( The Monsters )
8
3 - 4 - 1
23
20
3
10
0
10
1.25
0
Eric Blaska
8
1 - 7 - 0
18
37
-19
3
0
3
0.38
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hannah Bales
( Red Raptors )
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
22
-10
7
0
7
0.88
0
Hector Torres
( Green Scorpions )
8
5 - 3 - 0
31
22
9
15
0
15
1.88
0
James Matarese
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
6
0
9
0
9
4.50
0
James Matarese
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
13
-8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Jonathan Martinez
( Blue Dragons )
8
6 - 0 - 2
30
14
16
20
0
20
2.50
0
Jonathon Maddern
( Sunset Strikers )
8
4 - 4 - 0
23
21
2
12
0
12
1.50
0
Kelsey Houlton
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
8
2
23
0
23
5.75
0
Kelsey Houlton
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
1
11
19
0
19
9.50
0
Kelsey Houlton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
4
3 - 1 - 0
14
2
12
32
0
32
8.00
0
Kyle Young
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
8
8 - 0 - 0
27
12
15
24
0
24
3.00
0
Lutfi Freij
( Green Dynamite )
8
6 - 2 - 0
34
12
22
18
0
18
2.25
0
Natanahel Lopez
8
1 - 7 - 0
15
42
-27
3
0
3
0.38
0
Peter Brakke
( Night Wings )
8
4 - 3 - 1
29
30
-1
13
0
13
1.63
0
Rawleigh Younglove
8
6 - 2 - 0
25
9
16
18
0
18
2.25
0
Shawn Cheong
8
2 - 6 - 0
16
28
-12
6
0
6
0.75
0
Stephen Karson
( Golden Goats )
8
2 - 5 - 1
16
21
-5
7
0
7
0.88
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Irving Nunez
( Tustin Fire )
7
6 - 1 - 0
24
20
4
18
0
18
2.57
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Herbert Ramirez
( FIRE )
7
2 - 4 - 1
17
20
-3
7
0
7
1.00
0
Tom Imperiale
( Fire )
7
7 - 0 - 0
29
5
24
21
0
21
3.00
0
BU12 - Region R96 Teams
Alireza Shapoury
3
3 - 0 - 0
15
4
11
28
0
28
9.33
0
Alireza Shapoury
3
2 - 0 - 1
9
6
3
23
0
23
7.67
0
Alireza Shapoury
( Blue Horizon United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alireza Shapoury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alireza Shapoury
( Blue Horizon United )
8
0 - 6 - 2
12
29
-17
2
0
2
0.25
0
Jose Diaz
( Black Panthers )
8
4 - 2 - 2
24
25
-1
14
0
14
1.75
0
Kyle Duport
( Avalanche )
7
0 - 5 - 2
15
27
-12
2
0
2
0.29
0
Leobardo Martinez
( Blizzard )
8
5 - 2 - 1
32
17
15
16
0
16
2.00
0
Manuel Hernandez
8
2 - 4 - 2
15
20
-5
8
0
8
1.00
0
Miguel Ramos
3
0 - 3 - 0
5
14
-9
8
0
8
2.67
0
Miguel Ramos
3
0 - 1 - 2
9
11
-2
13
0
13
4.33
0
Miguel Ramos
8
3 - 4 - 1
23
26
-3
10
0
10
1.25
0
Rafael Madueno
( Green Eggs & Ham )
7
3 - 1 - 3
27
19
8
12
0
12
1.71
0
Richard Diaz
( Patriots )
8
3 - 3 - 2
18
27
-9
11
0
11
1.38
0
Robert Russell
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
13
-6
15
0
15
5.00
0
Robert Russell
3
1 - 0 - 2
6
5
1
18
0
18
6.00
0
Robert Russell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Russell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Dicus
( Tsunami )
8
3 - 1 - 4
24
16
8
13
0
13
1.63
0
Thanh Nguyen
( Vipers )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
12
-9
6
0
6
2.00
0
Thanh Nguyen
( Vipers )
3
0 - 2 - 1
8
10
-2
9
0
9
3.00
0
Thanh Nguyen
8
6 - 1 - 1
28
12
16
19
0
19
2.37
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Baas
( Tustin Fire )
5
5 - 0 - 0
32
9
23
15
0
15
3.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kelsey Houlton
9
2 - 6 - 1
18
24
-6
7
0
7
0.78
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Christian Fonseca
( Sporting FC )
6
4 - 1 - 1
18
12
6
13
0
13
2.17
0
Hedberg Angie
( Platinum Strikers )
7
5 - 1 - 1
21
11
10
16
0
16
2.29
0
Henry Bello
( BLUE FIRE )
7
6 - 1 - 0
16
4
12
18
0
18
2.57
0
Hogenauer Scott
( Knights )
7
4 - 3 - 0
12
8
4
12
0
12
1.71
0
Roundy Paul
( Fruit Punch )
6
2 - 3 - 1
8
9
-1
7
0
7
1.17
0
BU14 - Region R96 Teams
Angie Hedberg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Angie Hedberg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
B14 Team4
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christian Fonseca
( Sporting FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Henry Bello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mo Alihassan
1
0 - 0 - 1
1
1
0
4
0
4
4.00
0
Paul Roundy
( Fruit Punch )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Hogenauer
4
4 - 0 - 0
17
3
14
38
0
38
9.50
0
Scott Hogenauer
2
0 - 0 - 2
2
2
0
8
0
8
4.00
0
Scott Hogenauer
( Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Angie Hedberg
( Tustin Fire )
7
6 - 1 - 0
24
6
18
18
0
18
2.57
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Salinas
( Tustin United )
5
0 - 5 - 0
3
30
-27
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU05 - Region R96 Teams
Branden Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jessica Mosser
( Blue Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Ceballos
( The Mighty Bubblegum Shrimp )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Orlando Flores
( Purple Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R96 Teams
Albert Duran
( Pink Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Levine
( The Purple Puppies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Farryn Gertie
( Berry Blasters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rex Tran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Soon
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Trevor Zinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R96 Teams
Dario Shanchez
( The Green Emeralds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Simon Saleem
( Blue Crystals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Teena Alihassan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Bruzzo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R96 Teams
Andy Wahl
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fidel Sosa
( Wild Strawberries )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Monique Poon
( Powerpuff Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Penaflor
( Teal Crystals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taren Desai
( Golden Smores )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thanh Nguyen
( Green Pickles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jillian Owens
( Tustin Fire )
8
3 - 3 - 2
17
12
5
11
0
11
1.38
0
GU10 - Region R96 Teams
Alejandro Tapia
( Green Queens )
8
3 - 3 - 2
9
16
-7
11
0
11
1.38
0
Alex Garcia
7
2 - 4 - 1
8
15
-7
7
0
7
1.00
0
Anthony Acosta
( Pink Flames 🩷 )
8
2 - 4 - 2
19
18
1
8
0
8
1.00
0
Christopher Kroner
( Teal Panthers )
7
6 - 1 - 0
23
13
10
18
0
18
2.57
0
Daniel Guillen
( Blue Flames 🔵 🔥 )
7
1 - 5 - 1
12
27
-15
4
0
4
0.57
0
Edgar Reyna
( Poison Ivy FC )
7
5 - 1 - 1
18
9
9
16
0
16
2.29
0
Enrique Torres-Franco
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
12
-10
7
0
7
2.33
0
Enrique Torres-Franco
3
0 - 2 - 1
1
4
-3
5
0
5
1.67
0
Enrique Torres-Franco
8
1 - 5 - 2
13
22
-9
5
0
5
0.62
0
Jillian Owens
3
0 - 2 - 1
0
8
-8
4
0
4
1.33
0
Julian Rosales
4
2 - 1 - 1
12
3
9
26
0
26
6.50
0
Julian Rosales
3
3 - 0 - 0
9
0
9
29
0
29
9.67
0
Julian Rosales
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julian Rosales
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julian Rosales
( Traffic Cones 🟠⚫️ )
7
4 - 2 - 1
19
11
8
13
0
13
1.86
0
Kurt Colomac
8
2 - 3 - 3
16
14
2
9
0
9
1.13
0
Nicolas Billard
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
15
-13
7
0
7
2.33
0
Nicolas Billard
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
5
2
18
0
18
6.00
0
Nicolas Billard
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Madueno
( Blue Demolishers )
7
4 - 3 - 0
19
15
4
12
0
12
1.71
0
Scott Dicus
( Lavender Haze )
7
2 - 2 - 3
17
15
2
9
0
9
1.29
0
Skyler May
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Masters
( Electric Lemonade )
7
2 - 1 - 4
7
5
2
10
0
10
1.43
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Yamasaki
( Tustin Fire )
7
7 - 0 - 0
25
6
19
21
0
21
3.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dan Cruz
( Tustin Fire )
8
4 - 3 - 1
11
11
0
13
0
13
1.63
0
Jed Stringham
( Tustin Fire )
8
6 - 2 - 0
19
10
9
18
0
18
2.25
0
GU12 - Region R96 Teams
Dan Cruz
3
1 - 1 - 1
3
3
0
13
0
13
4.33
0
Edgar Estrada
( Mighty Tigers )
7
7 - 0 - 0
28
3
25
21
0
21
3.00
0
Fidel Sosa
( Red Phoenix )
8
2 - 4 - 2
7
19
-12
8
0
8
1.00
0
Jason Upcraft
( Kraken )
6
3 - 1 - 2
13
12
1
11
0
11
1.83
0
Jed Stringham
3
0 - 2 - 1
0
4
-4
4
0
4
1.33
0
Jeffrey Zinn
4
3 - 1 - 0
11
4
7
28
0
28
7.00
0
Jeffrey Zinn
3
0 - 0 - 3
3
3
0
13
0
13
4.33
0
Jeffrey Zinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffrey Zinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Rivera
( Red Cards )
5
3 - 1 - 1
20
9
11
10
0
10
2.00
0
Kristin Kumar
( Sharks )
6
0 - 6 - 0
8
25
-17
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oliver Torres Beltran
4
3 - 1 - 0
7
5
2
25
0
25
6.25
0
Oliver Torres Beltran
3
2 - 0 - 1
5
1
4
22
0
22
7.33
0
Oliver Torres Beltran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oliver Torres Beltran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Elvidge
( The Roaring Yetis )
6
1 - 3 - 2
11
17
-6
5
0
5
0.83
0
Scott Perkins
6
2 - 3 - 1
12
14
-2
7
0
7
1.17
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Laura Hughes
( Tustin Fire )
8
3 - 4 - 1
18
19
-1
10
0
10
1.25
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Stiner
( Fire )
8
3 - 4 - 1
12
14
-2
10
0
10
1.25
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Corman Qantas
( Gucci Goldfish )
9
4 - 5 - 0
13
15
-2
12
0
12
1.33
0
Nauss Jon
( Batman )
9
5 - 3 - 1
21
16
5
16
0
16
1.78
0
Owens John
( Blue Diamonds )
8
2 - 5 - 1
10
21
-11
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU14 - Region R96 Teams
Eric Stiner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
G14 Team3
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
G14 Team4
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Nauss
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Qantas Corman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Qantas Corman
( Gucci Goldfish )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Owens
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jorge Leon
( Fire crackers 🔥 )
5
4 - 1 - 0
11
3
8
12
0
12
2.40
0
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R97 Teams
Andrew Ogren
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Banta
( Red Spiders )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Schwartz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kenneth Fournier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Heimall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Turner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Westley Williams
( Blue Hammerhead sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R97 Teams
Anthony Ferrentino
( Lightning Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BRANDON GILKEY
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Prouty
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Shaffer
( Golden Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Niels Pedersen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas St.Clair
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R97 Teams
Ashley Mcintosh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Rhoton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kayla Caamano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Chapman
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Reagan Barry
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Selena Zalpa
( Blue Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Guidi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Kenney
( Crush FC )
6
5 - 1 - 0
21
14
7
15
0
15
2.50
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Joeseph Peterson
( Lightning Tigers )
7
1 - 6 - 0
8
31
-23
3
0
3
0.43
0
Joshua Banta
( Red Bulls )
7
3 - 3 - 1
23
24
-1
10
0
10
1.43
0
Jud Crary
7
4 - 2 - 1
27
15
12
13
0
13
1.86
0
Nathan Truax
( Striikers )
7
4 - 3 - 0
26
32
-6
12
0
12
1.71
0
Paul Gibney
( Shamrock Rovers )
7
1 - 6 - 0
28
41
-13
3
0
3
0.43
0
Richard Siles
( Silver Surfers )
6
2 - 4 - 0
17
25
-8
6
0
6
1.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
8
3 - 5 - 0
28
22
6
9
0
9
1.13
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Enzo Cante
( Crush )
7
3 - 3 - 1
13
21
-8
10
0
10
1.43
0
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Lee Brown
9
0 - 8 - 1
20
52
-32
1
0
1
0.11
0
Russell Toler
9
3 - 5 - 1
30
29
1
10
0
10
1.11
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Christian Morwood
7
7 - 0 - 0
22
5
17
20
0
20
2.86
1
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Richard Juge
( Keepers )
5
4 - 1 - 0
20
9
11
12
0
12
2.40
0
GU05 - Region R97 Teams
David Herman
( Purple Rain )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Disberger
( Blue Bunnies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Krista Boone
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Aguirre
( Ladybugs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Lumpkin
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Castillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Weber
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Day
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R97 Teams
Andrea Rich
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradford Lim
( Cotton Candy Crushers!!!! )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacqueline Dresow
( Awesome Axolotls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
jeff braun
( Purple Reign )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Figlewicz
( Blue Angels )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maloree Nigg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Stevenson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Hadfield
( Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R97 Teams
Anthony Ferrentino
( Tony's Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brooke Kane
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Margaret Bailey
( Lavender Lady Lemurs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Dacuycuy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Niels Pedersen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Welch
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sara Gomez
( Cranberry Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Earn
( Yellow daisies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Warren Junowich
( Purple Reign )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kirk McIntosh
( Newport Crush )
7
6 - 0 - 1
31
9
22
19
0
19
2.71
0
GU10 - Region R97 Teams
Brittany Leighton
( Ms. Americana and the Heartbreak price (its a Taylor Swift song) )
7
3 - 3 - 1
11
8
3
33
0
33
4.71
0
Kerrie Rowe
7
0 - 6 - 1
6
23
-17
9
0
9
1.29
0
Paul Hadfield
( Purple Ninjas )
7
4 - 2 - 1
11
9
2
38
0
38
5.43
0
Russell Toler
7
4 - 2 - 1
14
10
4
41
0
41
5.86
0
Stephen Mang
( Peacocks )
8
4 - 2 - 2
14
6
8
46
0
46
5.75
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gabe Bowne
( Orange Crush )
5
1 - 2 - 2
9
10
-1
5
0
5
1.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Marek
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
12
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Amy Douglass
( Midnight Mayhem )
9
5 - 3 - 1
24
17
7
16
0
16
1.78
0
Darien Kintner
( Blue RipTide )
7
4 - 3 - 0
15
12
3
12
0
12
1.71
0
Steve Roose
( ORANGE CRUSH )
9
3 - 5 - 1
25
41
-16
10
0
10
1.11
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dan Miller
( Orange Crush )
7
3 - 4 - 0
10
18
-8
9
0
9
1.29
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Grant Jeff
7
4 - 3 - 0
17
16
1
12
0
12
1.71
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ingrid Yankauskas
7
5 - 0 - 2
22
4
18
17
0
17
2.43
0
Will O'Connor
6
2 - 2 - 2
13
11
2
8
0
8
1.33
0
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region RK117 Teams
Brazil
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
England
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Germany
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Italy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region RK117 Teams
Aneliese Aaron
3
1 - 2 - 0
9
12
-3
10
0
10
3.33
0
Jevon Perra
( The Pros )
7
5 - 2 - 0
30
16
14
46
0
46
6.57
0
Lucy Doss
( Blue Jedi )
6
0 - 6 - 0
2
40
-38
2
0
2
0.33
0
Oguzhan Gokoglu
( Green Warriors )
7
7 - 0 - 0
49
3
46
63
0
63
9.00
0
Shalimar Aaron
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
25
-24
1
0
1
0.33
0
Steven Nguyen
( Silver Stars )
6
3 - 3 - 0
29
24
5
28
0
28
4.67
0
GU08 - Region RK117 Teams
Cheetahs
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lions
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Panthers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tigers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
U99 - Region RK117 Teams
Italy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]